September 25, 2022
Doyle's Guide

Leading Technology, Media & Telecommunications Junior Counsel – NSW, 2022

Gabriella Rubagotti
Ben Mee
David Larish
Julian Cooke
Clarissa Amato
Ben Kremer
Dauid Sibtain
Tim Senior
previous arrow
next arrow
Gabriella Rubagotti
Ben Mee
David Larish
Julian Cooke
Clarissa Amato
Ben Kremer
Dauid Sibtain
Tim Senior
previous arrow
next arrow
 
The 2022 listing of leading NSW Technology, Media & Telecommunications Junior Counsel details counsel practising in technology, media, defamation and telecommunications matters in the NSW legal market who have been identified by clients and peers for their expertise and abilities in the areas.

Preeminent

Lyndelle Barnett, Level 22 Chambers
Dauid Sibtain, Level 22 Chambers

Leading

Clarissa Amato, Banco Chambers
Phoebe Arcus, 5 Wentworth Chambers
Justine Beaumont, Nigel Bowen Chambers
Julian Cooke, 5 Wentworth Chambers
David Larish, 5 Wentworth Chambers
Tim Senior, Level 22 Chambers
Frances St John, Tenth Floor Chambers

Recommended

Monique Cowden, Level 22 Chambers
Rico Jedrzejczyk, Tenth Floor Chambers
Ben Kremer, Banco Chambers
Matthew Lewis, Level 22 Chambers
Ben Mee, 5 Wentworth Chambers
Fiona Roughley, Banco Chambers
Gabriella Rubagotti, Nigel Bowen Chambers
Laura Thomas, Nigel Bowen Chambers

Share this page...
Follow by Email
Facebook
Twitter
LinkedIn
Share

Related posts

Leading Wills & Estates Litigation Lawyers – New South Wales, 2022

Doyles Guide

Leading Wills, Estates & Succession Planning Lawyers – New South Wales, 2022

Doyles Guide

Leading Wills & Estates Litigation Senior Counsel – New South Wales, 2022

Doyles Guide

Leading Wills & Estates Litigation Junior Counsel – New South Wales, 2022

Doyles Guide

Wills, Estates & Succession Planning Law Rising Stars – NSW & ACT, 2022

Doyles Guide

Leading Wills & Estates Litigation Law Firms – New South Wales, 2022

Doyles Guide

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. Accept Read More